REFERENZE

 

SOCIETA’ PER AZIONI – BANCHE

MEDIAGRAF S.P.A. – IKEA PROPRIETIS S.P.A. – UDINESE CALCIO S.P.A. – GRUPPO D.M.O. S.P.A. ( CAD BELLEZZA E IGIENE, BEAUTY STAR, ISOLA DEI TESORI) – ATTIVA S.P.A. – UMANA S.P.A. – REYER VENEZIA MESTRE S.P.A. – MANPOWER SPA – CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL VENETO – BANCA DI CREDITO COOP.VO DI SAN GIORGIO E MEDUNO – BANCA INTESA SAN PAOLO – GOTTARDO S.P.A. ( ACQUA E SAPONE, TIGOTA’) – NEW ENERGY HOLDYNG S.P.A

LUOGHI DI CULTO – LOCALI PUBBLICI - COMUNI

PROVINCIA PADOVANA DEI FRATI MINORI CONVENTUALI – PARROCCHIA SANT’ANTONIO DA PADOVA ALL’ARCELLA – BIBLIOTECA UNIVERITARIA ESTENSE DI MODENA – COMUNE DI PREGANZIOL (TV) COMUNE DI CAMPAGNA LUPIA (PD) – COMUNE DI PONTE SAN NICOLO’ (PD) “IL GLICINE” SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA SOCIALE – CHIESA PARROCCHIALE SAN NICOLO’ CAMPOLONGO MAGGIORE – PARROCHIA SAN NICOLA VESCOVO TAGGI DI SOTTO DI VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA (PD) – PARROCCHIA PRESENTAZIONE DELLA BEATA V. MARIA CELESEO – ASSOCIAZIONE SCUOLA MATERNA SAN GAETANO (PD) – MUSEO DELL’INTERNAMENTO (PD)

ALBERGHI – RISTORAZIONE

ALBERGO LE TERME S.R.L BAGNO VIGNONI (SI) – HOTEL SCALA (TV) – RISTORANTE GRANDE SHANGHAI S.A.S. – VICTORIA NAILS & BEUTY – PANIFICIO FOLLIN OMBRETTA – AZIENDA AGRICOLA DONOLA ALDO – PALESTRA MY CLUB – FIFTH CENTRO PER DANZATORI – NATURALMENTE S.R.L.- F.LLI TREVISAN (VE) – GASTRONOMIA AZZURA (PD) – LA PROSCIUTTERIA (PD) – GASTRONOMIA LE CUOCHINE – RISTORANTE TRATTORIA AI GLICINI

SETTORE MEDICO

LABORATORIO ANALISI CITOTEST S.R.L. – STUDIMED CADORNA S.R.L. – ISTITUTO MULTIDISCIPINARE LEONARDO DA VINCI – STUDIO DENTISTICO (DR. RIZZO VITTORIO E DR.SSA RIZZO LUCIA) – STUDIO DENTISTICO GRAIFF E SIVOLELLA – STUDIO MEDICO ASSOCIATO (MELINA DOTT. SIMONE E BOLLETIN DOTT. ANTONIO)

STUDI

STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA INNOCENTI SILVIA – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA EOS – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA ALIBARDI ADELIO – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA ANDRETTA BARBARA – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA BACCARIN ANDREA – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA ALEX BRAGGION – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA POLLINI LANFRANCO – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA NADIA TURATO – STUDIO MOG ARCHITETTI – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA TRE E ASSOCIATI – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA FEDER VALENTINA – STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA BARBARA NANNI – GEOS STUDIO TECNICO ASSOCIATO – STUDIO TECNICO PRANOVI – KITE S.R.L. – STUDIO DI INGEGNERIA ING. PAOLO DAZZI – STUDIO TECNICO GEOM STEFANO MOCCELLINI – STUDIO TECNICO GEOM. LUIGINO DESOLEI – STUDIO TECNICO GEOM ENZO DURELLO – STUDIO TECNICO MAGNOLIA – STUDIO TECNICO GEOM. ROBERTO DE ROSSI

IMMOBILIARI – IMPRESE EDILI – AMMINISTRATORI

GATE PREFABBRICATI S.R.L. – COSTRUZIONI SARTORI S.A.S. – COSTRUZIONI FABIAN S.R.L. – IMMOBILIARE ISABELLA – IMMOBILIARE SARA S.A.S. – IMMOBILIARE VANGELISTA S.A.S. – IMMOBILIARE RB S.R.L. – IMMOBILIARE LUALDA – MECO S.R.L. – PROGETTO CASA S.R.L. – MAGI CASA S.R.L. – CESIM S.R.L. – COSIM S.R.L. – IMMOBILIARE RIGHETTO – IMMOBILIARE BELFIORE – BORGATO E FIGLI S.N.C. – AURORA S.N.C. – MICHELOTTO ALVISE & C. S.N.C.- PRIMAVERA S.R.L. – AMMINISTRAZIONI BOTTER (TV) – AMMINISTRAZIONI GAMBATO (PD) – AMMINISTRAZIONI GALIAZZO (TV) – AMMINISTRATORE PICCININ AVV ANTONY MARCO – AMMINISRAZIONI BERTOSSI (PD) – AMMINISTRAZIONI PRUNOTTO (PD)

AZIENDE PRIVATE

MESSAGERO SERVIZI S.R.L. – AUTEC SRL (VI) – CARLO ALIPRANDI CARBURANTI S.R.L. – AERSERVICE S.R.L. – ICAM S.R.L. – CONCESSIONARIA SUZUKI RINO BERTON – DISTILLERIA EUROPEA S.R.L. – NEW FANTASY VERNICIATURA S.R.L. – ICAM S.R.L. – ITALAMP SRL – AR S.R.L. – PALAZZO DEL MOBILE S.R.L. – DGD S.R.L. – APA S.R.L. – PRADI S.R.L. – ARREDOIN GROUP S.R.L. – LUISE DANILO S.R.L. – GALVANOTECNICA SCHIAVON S.N.C. – QUALITY CARS S.N.C. – V.A.N. DI MORESSA VALTER – MOBILIFICIO DONOLATO GASTONE – CABO S.N.C. – TRAMONTE S.N.C. – TRANCERIA T.EMME 2 S.N.C. – CASA DEL LIBRO ( LINEA PICONI S.R.L. – ALFE LIBRI S.R.L. – VECCHI ANGELO & C S.R.L.) – S.G.E. MACCHINE GRAFICHE S.R.L. – LASER S.R.L – OFFICINE MECCANICHE FORASACCO S.R.L. – NE.CE. VERNICIATURA S.R.L. BERLATO IMPIANTI S.R.L. – TERMOIDRAULICA SBRISSA S.R.L. – VANIN CAV. PIETRO S.R.L. – ABV CLIMATIZZAZIONE S.R.L. –ELETTROTERMOIDRAULICA B&P – TERMOIDRAULICA BRUGNOLO S.N.C. – FAVARO IMPIANTI S.N.C. – EMERGAS S.R.L. – TECNOTHERM S.N.C. – FBF IMPIANTI S.R.L. – KALOR SYSTEM – CACCO PARIDE TERMOIDRAULICA – MARZOTTO NICOLA TERMOIDRAULICA – CESARO IMPIANTI S.A.S. – IDROPIU’ S.N.C. – DOMOCLIMA S.N.C. – BDI S.N.C. – MAX TERMOIDRAULICA – MP IMPIANTI – ECOTECNICA S.R.L. – TERMOIDRAULICA GAZZEA LUIGI – TERMOIDRAULICA RAMON CLAUDIO S.R.L – TERMOIDRAULICA MATERAZZO GRAZIANO – CLIMATERM IMPIANTI S.R.L. – BLT IMPIANTI – SD IMPIANTI